• Complimentary 3-day pass

  • Experience The Difference

    Belong to our award-winning Bay Area health club network and experience unlimited classes, results-based training, and genuine support that inspires your best self.

Active Sports Clubs on Twitter

@activebayarea

The women's steam room at our Santana Row club will be closed tomorrow, Feb 1st for tile regrouting. Thank you for your patience!
11 hours ago

Active Sports Clubs
on Facebook


facebook.com/ActiveSportsClubs

Classes for January 26 - February 28

Use the filters to find the classes that best suit you.

Viewing: Citigroup Center Class type: all Instructor: all Room: all Time: 6am - 6pm
Expand to Show Filters
San Francisco: Select All Clear Selections
South Bay: Select All Clear Selections
Other Bay Area: Select All Clear Selections
Class Types: Select All Clear Selections
Instructor:
Room:

Times: Reset Selections

Time Window
Monday

1/26

Tuesday

1/27

Wednesday

1/28

Thursday

1/29

Friday

1/30

Saturday

1/31

today: Sunday

2/1

Morning SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • Citigroup Center

    BarreFit™

    6:30am–7:30am

    Paige

    Specialty and Other

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Mat

    11:15am–12pm

    Paige

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning® Express

    6:30am–7am

    Gabby D

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Athletic Conditioning Express

    7am–7:30am

    Gabby D

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Yoga

    11:15am–12:15pm

    Howard

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Mat

    6:30am–7:30am

    Noé

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Introduction

    7:30am–8:30am

    Noé

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Yoga/Pilates Mix

    11:15am–12pm

    Paige

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning® Express

    6:30am–7am

    Gabby D

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Sports Conditioning

    7am–7:30am

    Gabby D

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Yoga

    11:15am–12:15pm

    Howard

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    Wake Up Yoga

    6:30am–7:30am

    Saeeda

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    BarreFit™

    11:15am–11:55am

    Paige

    Specialty and Other

  • None scheduled
  • None scheduled
Back to Top

Afternoon SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • Citigroup Center

    Body Conditioning

    12:05pm–12:45pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Intro

    12:30pm–1:30pm

    Monika

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

    12:45pm–1:30pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning (with Krankcycle)

    1:30pm–2:15pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Core Conditioning

    2:15pm–2:30pm

    Fernando

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    5pm–6pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Kickboxing

    5:15pm–6pm

    Fernando

    Group Cardio

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning®

    6pm–6:45pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    6pm–7pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning®

    6:45pm–7:30pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Zumba®

    12:15pm–1pm

    Jackie

    Group Cardio

  • Citigroup Center

    BarreFit™

    1pm–2pm

    Robin

    Specialty and Other

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Introduction

    5pm–6pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Core Conditioning

    5:30pm–6pm

    Lauren

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Power Cycle

    6pm–6:45pm

    Ken

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    6pm–7pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Athletic Conditioning

    6:45pm–7:30pm

    Ken

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Restorative Yoga

    7:30pm–8:45pm

    Sharanjit

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    Retro-Step (We brought it back!)

    12pm–12:45pm

    Jae

    Group Cardio

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    12:30pm–1:30pm

    Noé

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Athletic Conditioning

    12:45pm–1:30pm

    Andrea

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning (with Krankcycle)

    1:30pm–2:15pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Core Conditioning

    2:15pm–2:30pm

    Fernando

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Michelle

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Athletic Conditioning

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Fernando

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning®

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Michelle

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Sports Conditioning

    12:15pm–1pm

    Lauren

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Zumba®

    1pm–1:45pm

    Darya

    Group Cardio

  • Citigroup Center

    Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

    5:30pm–6:15pm

    Robin

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    6pm–7pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Flow Yoga

    6:15pm–7:15pm

    Patsy

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Introduction

    7pm–8pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Body Conditioning

    12pm–12:40pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    12:30pm–1:30pm

    Noé

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

    12:45pm–1:30pm

    Heather

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning®

    5:15pm–6pm

    Gabby D

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Core

    6pm–6:15pm

    Gabby D

    Specialty and Other

  • None scheduled
  • None scheduled
Back to Top

What's Your Favorite Group Fitness Class?

From the Active Sports Clubs Fitness TV Channel