• Complimentary 3-day pass

  • Experience The Difference

    Belong to our award-winning Bay Area health club network and experience unlimited classes, results-based training, and genuine support that inspires your best self.

Active Sports Clubs on Twitter

@activebayarea

We're hiring! Active Sports Clubs Group Fitness Auditions start next week in the Bay Area. RSVP & learn more: http://t.co/Sz86QS5CA7
6 days ago

Active Sports Clubs
on Facebook


facebook.com/ActiveSportsClubs

Classes for August 18 - September 20

Use the filters to find the classes that best suit you.

Viewing: Citigroup Center Class type: all Instructor: all Room: all Time: 6am - 6pm
Expand to Show Filters
San Francisco: Select All Clear Selections
South Bay: Select All Clear Selections
Other Bay Area: Select All Clear Selections
Class Types: Select All Clear Selections
Instructor:
Room:

Times: Reset Selections

Time Window
Monday

8/18

Tuesday

8/19

Wednesday

8/20

Thursday

8/21

today: Friday

8/22

Saturday

8/23

Sunday

8/24

Morning SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • Citigroup Center

    BarreFit™

    6:30am–7:30am

    Paige

    Specialty and Other

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Mat

    11:15am–12pm

    Paige

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning® Express

    6:30am–7am

    Gabby D

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Athletic Conditioning Express

    7am–7:30am

    Gabby D

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Lose to Win

    7:30am–8:30am

    Leah

    Specialty and Other

  • Citigroup Center

    Yoga

    11:15am–12:15pm

    Howard

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Mat

    6:30am–7:30am

    Noé

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Introduction

    7:30am–8:30am

    Noé

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Yoga/Pilates Mix

    11:15am–11:55am

    Paige

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning® Express

    6:30am–7am

    Gabby D

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Sports Conditioning

    7am–7:30am

    Gabby D

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Lose to Win

    7:30am–8:30am

    Leah

    Specialty and Other

  • Citigroup Center

    Yoga

    11:15am–12:15pm

    Howard

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    Wake Up Yoga

    6:30am–7:30am

    Saeeda

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    BarreFit™

    11:15am–11:55am

    Paige

    Specialty and Other

  • None scheduled
  • None scheduled
Back to Top

Afternoon SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • Citigroup Center

    Body Conditioning

    12:05pm–12:45pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Athletic Conditioning

    12:45pm–1:30pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning (with Krankcycle)

    1:30pm–2:30pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    5pm–6pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Kickboxing

    5:15pm–6pm

    Fernando

    Group Cardio

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning®

    6pm–6:45pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    6pm–7pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning®

    6:45pm–7:30pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    7pm–8pm

    Jodi

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Zumba®

    12:15pm–1pm

    Jackie

    Group Cardio

  • Citigroup Center

    BarreFit™

    1pm–2pm

    Robin

    Specialty and Other

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Introduction

    5pm–6pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Balletone®

    5:15pm–6pm

    Michelle

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    6pm–7pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning® Express

    6:05pm–6:35pm

    Tim

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Athletic Conditioning Express

    6:40pm–7:25pm

    Tim

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Restorative Yoga

    7:30pm–8:45pm

    Sharanjit

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    Retro-Step (We brought it back!)

    12:05pm–12:40pm

    Jae

    Group Cardio

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    12:30pm–1:30pm

    Noé

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Kickboxing

    12:45pm–1:25pm

    Arnel

    Group Cardio

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning (with Krankcycle)

    1:30pm–2:30pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Michelle

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Athletic Conditioning

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Fernando

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning®

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Fernando

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Michelle

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Sports Conditioning

    12:15pm–1pm

    Andrea

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    TRX Xpress

    12:30pm–1pm

    Jen

    Specialty and Other

  • Citigroup Center

    Zumba®

    1pm–1:45pm

    Darya

    Group Cardio

  • Citigroup Center

    Pure Strength

    5:15pm–6:15pm

    Robin

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    6pm–7pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Flow Yoga

    6:15pm–7:15pm

    Patsy

    Yoga

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Introduction

    7pm–8pm

    Rachel

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Body Conditioning

    12pm–12:40pm

    Jae

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    12:30pm–1:30pm

    Noé

    Pilates

  • Citigroup Center

    Pure Strength

    12:45pm–1:45pm

    Heather

    Body Conditioning

  • Citigroup Center

    Spinning®

    5:15pm–6pm

    Gabby D

    Spinning

  • Citigroup Center

    Core

    6pm–6:15pm

    Gabby D

    Specialty and Other

  • None scheduled
  • None scheduled
Back to Top

5-Minute Arm Workout

From the Active Sports Clubs Fitness TV Channel