• Complimentary 3-day pass

  • Experience The Difference

    Belong to our award-winning Bay Area health club network and experience unlimited classes, results-based training, and genuine support that inspires your best self.

Active Sports Clubs on Twitter

@activebayarea

Check out new locks @Active Sports Clubs Almaden Valley! Technology & design come together in this key-free upgrade. http://t.co/cuvra1I2X1
1 day ago

Active Sports Clubs
on Facebook


facebook.com/ActiveSportsClubs

Classes for September 01 - 29

Use the filters to find the classes that best suit you.

Viewing: Santana Row Class type: all Instructor: all Room: all Time: 6am - 6pm
Expand to Show Filters
San Francisco: Select All Clear Selections
South Bay: Select All Clear Selections
Other Bay Area: Select All Clear Selections
Class Types: Select All Clear Selections
Instructor:
Room:

Times: Reset Selections

Time Window
today: Monday

9/1

Tuesday

9/2

Wednesday

9/3

Thursday

9/4

Friday

9/5

Saturday

9/6

Sunday

9/7

Morning SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    8:45am–9:45am

    Rachel

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Flow Yoga

    9:30am–10:45am

    Maria

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Body Conditioning

    10am–11am

    Rachel

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Body Conditioning

    6am–7am

    Jessica

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    BLAST Spin

    6:30am–7:30am

    Willie

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Rowing

    8am–9am

    Laura H

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Rowing

    9am–10am

    Laura H

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Cardio Dance

    9am–10am

    Jessica

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    TRX Xtreme

    10am–10:50am

    Rose

    Specialty and Other

  • Santana Row

    Senior Fitness

    10am–11am

    Laura H

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    BarreFit™

    10am–11am

    Trish

    Specialty and Other

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    5:30am–6:15am

    Laura H

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    BLAST

    6am–7am

    Willie

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    6:20am–7:05am

    Laura H

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    TRX Xtreme

    7am–7:50am

    Austin

    Specialty and Other

  • Santana Row

    Flow Yoga

    7am–8am

    Grace

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®/Trek Combo

    8:45am–10:15am

    Gina

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Flow Yoga

    9am–10:30am

    Mark

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Specialty Series - HIIT

    9:15am–10am

    Angela

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Pure Strength

    10am–11am

    Angela

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Body Conditioning

    6am–7am

    Michelle

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    BLAST Power Spin

    6:30am–7:30am

    Willie

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Rowing

    8am–9am

    Raj

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Pilates Group Reformer: Intermediate

    8:45am–9:45am

    Malinda

    Pilates

  • Santana Row

    Zumba®

    9am–10am

    Michelle

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    TRX Xtreme

    10am–10:50am

    Rose

    Specialty and Other

  • Santana Row

    Senior Fitness

    10am–11am

    Marty

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    BarreFit™

    10am–11am

    Gina

    Specialty and Other

  • Santana Row

    Gentle Yoga

    11am–12pm

    Marty

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Trekking

    6am–6:45am

    Chuck

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    6am–7am

    Larry

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    BLAST

    6am–7am

    Willie

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Flow Yoga

    7am–8am

    Maria

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    8:45am–9:45am

    Chuck

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Step

    9am–10am

    Teresa

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    9am–10am

    Jenna

    Pilates

  • Santana Row

    Body Conditioning

    10am–11am

    Teresa

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Pilates Jumpboard

    11am–12pm

    Jenna

    Pilates

  • Santana Row

    BLAST

    7am–7:55am

    Willie

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Power Yoga

    8am–9:30am

    Maria

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Hip Hop

    8am–8:55am

    Gina

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    8:15am–9am

    Mike

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Zumba®

    9:05am–10:05am

    Teresa/Michelle

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    9:15am–10:15am

    Andie

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Pilates Mat Introduction

    9:30am–10:30am

    April

    Pilates

  • Santana Row

    Core Fitness

    10:05am–10:50am

    Kelly/Teresa

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Flow Yoga

    10:45am–12:15pm

    David

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    8am–9am

    Miki

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Kickboxing

    8am–9am

    (Cancelled this week)

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Kickboxing

    9am–10am

    (Cancelled this week)

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Flow Yoga

    9am–10:15am

    Bill

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Power Flow Yoga

    10:15am–11:45am

    Elena

    Yoga

Back to Top

Afternoon SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • Santana Row

    Body Conditioning

    5pm–6pm

    Teresa

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Olivera

    Pilates

  • Santana Row

    Zumba®

    6pm–7pm

    Teresa

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    BarreFit™

    6pm–7pm

    Nicole L.

    Specialty and Other

  • Santana Row

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Olivera

    Pilates

  • Santana Row

    Vinyasa Yoga

    7pm–8:30pm

    Mark

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    12pm–12:45pm

    Mike

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Pilates Mat

    12pm–1pm

    Laura H

    Pilates

  • Santana Row

    BLAST

    1:30pm–2:30pm

    Willie

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    BLAST

    2:30pm–3:30pm

    Willie

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    BLAST

    3:30pm–4:30pm

    Willie

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    U-Jam/Zumba

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Amanda

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Hatha Yoga

    5:30pm–7pm

    Maria

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    TRX Xtreme

    7pm–7:50pm

    Rose

    Specialty and Other

  • Santana Row

    Power Kickboxing

    5pm–6pm

    Le Jon

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Yoga Core

    6pm–7pm

    Tamara

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Hip Hop

    6pm–7pm

    Gina

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    R.I.P.P.E.D

    7pm–8pm

    Gina

    Group Cardio

  • Santana Row

    Power Yoga

    7pm–8pm

    Elena

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    Spinning®

    12pm–12:45pm

    Jackie

    Spinning

  • Santana Row

    Pilates Mat

    12pm–1pm

    Malinda

    Pilates

  • Santana Row

    Restorative Yoga

    1:15pm–2:45pm

    Tamara

    Yoga

  • Santana Row

    BLAST

    1:30pm–2:30pm

    Willie

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    BLAST

    2:30pm–3:30pm

    Willie

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    BLAST

    3:30pm–4:30pm

    Willie

    Body Conditioning

  • Santana Row

    Hatha Yoga

    5:30pm–7pm

    Jenna

    Yoga

  • None scheduled
Back to Top

What's Your Favorite Group Fitness Class?

From the Active Sports Clubs Fitness TV Channel