• Complimentary 3-day pass

  • Experience The Difference

    Belong to our award-winning Bay Area health club network and experience unlimited classes, results-based training, and genuine support that inspires your best self.

Active Sports Clubs on Twitter

@activebayarea

The women's steam room at our Santana Row club will be closed tomorrow, Feb 1st for tile regrouting. Thank you for your patience!
17 hours ago

Active Sports Clubs
on Facebook


facebook.com/ActiveSportsClubs

Classes for January 26 - February 28

Use the filters to find the classes that best suit you.

Viewing: Skyport Class type: all Instructor: all Room: all Time: 6am - 6pm
Expand to Show Filters
San Francisco: Select All Clear Selections
South Bay: Select All Clear Selections
Other Bay Area: Select All Clear Selections
Class Types: Select All Clear Selections
Instructor:
Room:

Times: Reset Selections

Time Window
Monday

1/26

Tuesday

1/27

Wednesday

1/28

Thursday

1/29

Friday

1/30

Saturday

1/31

today: Sunday

2/1

Morning SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • None scheduled
  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    6am–7am

    Jackie (Sub)

    Spinning

  • None scheduled
  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    6am–7am

    Max

    Spinning

  • Skyport

    Zumba®

    11:30am–12:30pm

    Clarice

    Group Cardio

  • None scheduled
  • Skyport

    R.I.P.P.E.D

    9:30am–10:30am

    Angela

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Zumba®

    10:30am–11:45am

    Valy (Sub)

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Flow Yoga

    10:30am–11:45am

    Anja

    Yoga

Back to Top

Afternoon SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • Skyport

    TRX

    12pm–1pm

    Paul

    Specialty and Other

  • Skyport

    Kickboxing

    12pm–1pm

    Derek

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    U-Jam Fitness®

    5:30pm–6:15pm

    Tracy

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    5:45pm–6:45pm

    Dan

    Spinning

  • Skyport

    Body Conditioning

    6:15pm–7pm

    Tracy

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    Gentle Yoga

    7:15pm–8:30pm

    Anja

    Yoga

  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    12pm–1pm

    Claira

    Spinning

  • Skyport

    F.I.T. - Fun Intense Training

    12pm–1pm

    Shaye

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    U-Jam Fitness®

    5:30pm–6:25pm

    Keiko

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Abbey

    Pilates

  • Skyport

    Yoga

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    David

    Yoga

  • Skyport

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Abbey

    Pilates

  • Skyport

    Yoga Flow

    12pm–1pm

    Shannon

    Yoga

  • Skyport

    TRX

    12pm–1pm

    Paul

    Specialty and Other

  • Skyport

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    12:15pm–1:15pm

    Abbey

    Pilates

  • Skyport

    Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

    5pm–5:45pm

    Angela

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    Jillian Michaels BODYSHRED™

    5:45pm–6:25pm

    Angela

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    Zumba®

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Michael

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    12pm–12:45pm

    Linda

    Spinning

  • Skyport

    Pilates Group Reformer - Multi-level

    12pm–1pm

    Yuliya

    Pilates

  • Skyport

    Energizer Core

    12:45pm–1pm

    Linda

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    U-Jam Fitness®

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Tracy

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Derek

    Spinning

  • Skyport

    Yoga

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    David

    Yoga

  • Skyport

    Kickboxing

    12pm–1pm

    Derek

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Body Conditioning

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Derek

    Body Conditioning

  • None scheduled
  • None scheduled
Back to Top

Swim Tips with Coach Nick

From the Active Sports Clubs Fitness TV Channel