• Complimentary 3-day pass

  • Experience The Difference

    Belong to our award-winning Bay Area health club network and experience unlimited classes, results-based training, and genuine support that inspires your best self.

Active Sports Clubs on Twitter

@activebayarea

Check out new locks @Active Sports Clubs Almaden Valley! Technology & design come together in this key-free upgrade. http://t.co/cuvra1I2X1
3 days ago

Active Sports Clubs
on Facebook


facebook.com/ActiveSportsClubs

Classes for September 01 - October 01

Use the filters to find the classes that best suit you.

Viewing: Skyport Class type: all Instructor: all Room: all Time: 6am - 6pm
Expand to Show Filters
San Francisco: Select All Clear Selections
South Bay: Select All Clear Selections
Other Bay Area: Select All Clear Selections
Class Types: Select All Clear Selections
Instructor:
Room:

Times: Reset Selections

Time Window
Monday

9/1

today: Tuesday

9/2

Wednesday

9/3

Thursday

9/4

Friday

9/5

Saturday

9/6

Sunday

9/7

Morning SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • None scheduled
  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    6am–7am

    Polly

    Spinning

  • Skyport

    Club Circuit

    7am–8am

    Jacob

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    TRX

    11:30am–12:30pm

    Paul

    Specialty and Other

  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    6am–7am

    Max

    Spinning

  • Skyport

    Zumba®

    11:30am–12:30pm

    Clarice

    Group Cardio

  • None scheduled
  • Skyport

    Club Circuit

    9am–10am

    Jacob

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    R.I.P.P.E.D

    9:30am–10:30am

    Angela

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Zumba®

    10:30am–11:45am

    Amanda

    Group Cardio

Back to Top

Afternoon SessionsFee Based

Minimize
  • None scheduled
  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    12pm–12:45pm

    Brooke

    Spinning

  • Skyport

    F.I.T. - Fun Intense Training

    12pm–1pm

    Shaye

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    U-Jam Fitness®

    5:30pm–6:25pm

    Keiko

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    5:30pm–6:30pm

    Abbey

    Pilates

  • Skyport

    Yoga

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    David

    Yoga

  • Skyport

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Abbey

    Pilates

  • Skyport

    Yoga Flow

    12pm–1pm

    Shannon

    Yoga

  • Skyport

    Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1

    12:15pm–1:15pm

    Abbey

    Pilates

  • Skyport

    Body Conditioning

    5:30pm–6:25pm

    Angela

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    Zumba®

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    Michael

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Spinning®

    12pm–12:45pm

    Linda

    Spinning

  • Skyport

    Energizer Core

    12:45pm–1pm

    Linda

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    F.I.T. - Fun Intense Training

    5:30pm–6:25pm

    Derek

    Body Conditioning

  • Skyport

    Yoga

    6:30pm–7:30pm

    David

    Yoga

  • Skyport

    Kickboxing

    12pm–1pm

    Derek

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    U-Jam Fitness®

    5:30pm–6:15pm

    Tracy

    Group Cardio

  • Skyport

    Body Conditioning

    6:15pm–7pm

    Tracy

    Body Conditioning

  • None scheduled
  • None scheduled
Back to Top

What's Your Favorite Group Fitness Class?

From the Active Sports Clubs Fitness TV Channel